COM: 8 HS-10 HS
AGUILAR LORENA: 1 AUS LIBRE
AGUILAR SERGIO: 5 6 FINAL
ALFONSO IVAN: 4 6 FINAL
ALVAREZ CAMILA: 5 4 FINAL
ARANDA GONZALO: 1 4
BALBI JULIAN: 2 AUS LIBRE
BARRIO MARIANELA: 5 1
BATIOS ULISES: 5 7 FINAL
BECERRA GRACIELA: AUS 2 LIBRE
BENITEZ MONTERO GASTON: 4 5 FINAL
BRITEZ NUÑEZ ALDO: 5 5 FINAL
CABEDA SABRINA: 8 8 PROM
CACERES MEZA MAYRA: 7 9 PROM
CALLAUD FLORENCIA: 7 8 PROM
CAMARDELLO VERONICA: AUS 8
CASAL RODRIGO: 8 9 PROM
CASTELO ARIEL: AUS 4
CONDO MARIA F: AUS 7
CORDOBA NADIA: 4 6 FINAL
CRESPO MATIAS: 7 5 FINAL
CUEVA BRENDA: 7 5 FINAL
DESSOLE VALERIA: 4 6 FINAL
DIAZ MARIELA: 2 6
ESCOBAR LUCAS: 5 6 FINAL
ETCHANDY VALENTINA: 7 7 PROM
FARIAS THALIA: 2 2 LIBRE
FERNANDEZ MACARENA: 1 AUS LIBRE
FERNANDEZ TISCORNIA ALINE: 8 7 PROM
FERREYRA FRANCO: 7 9 PROM
FREDES OSUNA KATJA: 4 1
FURMAN GUILLERMINA: 8 7 PROM
GIMENEZ CAMILA: 2 5
GONZALEZ REMON MARIA: 4 6 FINAL
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ MARCELO: 7 1
HARVEY MARIELA: 10 10 PROM
HUANCA MARQUEZ JEANETTE: 4 6 FINAL
JORDAN MARIA: 5 5 FINAL
LA FURCADA FATIMA: 8 8 PROM
LOPEZ MARIA: 7 2
MELNIK JOAQUIN: 8 8 PROM
MOSQUEDA MAYRA: 2 AUS LIBRE
NUÑEZ CAMILA: 5 2
OLIVARES RETAMALES MARCELA: 7 8 PROM
OTERO NEREA: 5 AUS
PAEZ ALEJANDRO: 8 7 PROM
PELEATO FLORENCIA: AUS 5
PELIZZARI JUAN MANUEL: 7 4 FINAL
PERALTA STEPHANIE: 2 2 LIBRE
PUERTAS NATALIA: 4 AUS
QUIROGA GASTON: 1 AUS LIBRE
REYNOSO DANIELA: 7 7 PROM
RODRIGUEZ ARNALDO: 4 5 FINAL
ROMALDE KATHERINE: 7 9 PROM
ROMERO DAIANA: AUS 5
SANCHEZ MARIEL: 1 AUS LIBRE
SANTOS SERRATTO CESAR: 2 AUS LIBRE
SERRANO SOLEDAD: 2 6
SIBOLDI SEBASTIAN: 4 6 FINAL
VANDECAVEYE LUANA: 5 8 FINAL
ZALAZAR JIMENA: 4 4 FINAL
ZARA JUAN MANUEL: 5 6 FINAL
ZARATE ROBERTO: 5 6 FINAL
COM: 10 HS- 12 HS
ALVAREZ NICOLAS: 4 2
ARANDIA STEPHANIE: 5 5 FINAL
ARBEO IAN: 5 5 FINAL
AVALOS IVAN: 7 AUS
BALDI ANTONELLA. 9 8 PROM
BALMACEDA EDELMIRO: 5 6 FINAL
BARBOZA SEBASTIAN: 8 7 PROMOCIONA
BAREIRO FEDERICO: 4 6 FINAL
BENITEZ MARTINA: 2 2 LIBRE
BOO ALAN: 4 2
BORELLI MARIA: 7 8 PROM
BREST NADIA: 8 8 PROM
CASANOVA CAMILA: 2 2 LIBRE
CASELLA SOL: 5 6 FINAL
CAYO BERNAL MICHEL: 4 4 FINAL
CESPEDES CELINA: 7 7 PROM
COLOMBO CHAMORRO AILIN: 8 7 PROM
CONTRERAS MOYA HERRI: 5 7 FINAL
CORREA JUAN MANUEL: 5 7 FINAL
DEGANO NICOLAS: AUS 5
DEL RIO NAHUEL: 8 8 PROM
DI PRINZIO ALAN: 5 4 FINAL
DOMINGUEZ PAZ MARLENE: 9 9 PROM
ECKERDT EVELYN: 4 6 FINAL
ESCALANTE ALEXIS: 5 5 FINAL
ESCARUTTI MERCEDES: 5 AUS
FARIAS GUSTAVO: 7 7 PROM
FIERRO CEPEDA LAURA: 5 5 FINAL
FRANCHI TATIANA: 2 AUS LIBRE
FRETTE MARCELO: 4 2
FUENTES CYNTHIA: 4 2
GALEANO SANTIAGO: 1 AUS LIBRE
GIMENEZ CESAR: 5 4 FINAL
GIMENEZ MIRTA: 5 6 FINAL
GOBIO ROCIO: 7 AUS
GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO: 7 7 PROM
HERBAS CASTRO SERGIO: 2 2 LIBRE
HERRERA VICTOR: 7 5 FINAL
ILITCH ANGELICA: 7 7 PROM
JAUREGUY MARTINA: 9 9 PROM
KHOURY CAMILO: 9 10 PROM
LEYES AYELEN: 1 2 LIBRE
LEZCANO RUTH: 7 8 PROM
LIMARDO MARIA: 1 AUS LIBRE
LOBOS CAMILA: 1 AUS LIBRE
LOPEZ LUIS: 4 4 FINAL
MAIDANA MICAELA: 5 AUS
MALDONADO JUANA: 8 8 PROM
MARTINEZ JULIAN: 4 4 FINAL
MENELLI AILIN: 4 AUS
MERCADO GONZALO: 4 2
MOLINA MATIAS: 5 7 FINAL
MORALES SOL: 5 6 FINAL
MORERA LAUTARO: 5 5 FINAL
MOREIRA SANTIAGO: 5 AUS
NAVARRO JOEL: AUS 4
OJEDA DORRE DAMIAN: 5 6 FINAL
OMAR MICAELA: 4 2
ORREGO OJEDA EUGENIO: 4 2
PARADA AGUSTINA: 5 4 FINAL
PEREZ GIORGI CAMILA: 4 4 FINAL
POGONZA DIEGO: 1 4
PUERTA OLIVA AGOSTINA: 7 8 PROM
RAMIREZ BRENDA: 4 4 FINAL
RICO ADOLFO: AUS 5
RIVEROL SANTIAGO: 7 7 PROM
ROBA SOL: 2 AUS LIBRE
ROLDAN BRANDON: 7 5 FINAL
RUSSO NOELIA: 9 10 PROM
SALVATIERRA GASTON: 2 4
SAN PELEGRINI DOLORES: 10 10 PROM
SANTOMAURO DARIO: 4 6 FINAL
SEGOVIA ALDANA: 2 5
SOLLEIRO FRANCO: 5 7 FINAL
SOSA NATALIA: 5 AUS
SOUTO ANTONELLA: 8 10 PROM
STIGLIANO ROCIO: 7 9 PROM
TOBIA MANUELA: 4 6 FINAL
TORRES EZEQUIEL: 5 AUS
SANTANA GABRIEL: 7 7 PROM
THUS AGUSTINA: 5 AUS
VALDEZ CAMILA: 5 6 FINAL
VARGAS EDGARDO: AUS 4
VILLA MARCOS: 5 6 FINAL
ZAMARO EMANUEL: 8 8 PROM
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario